Events calendar

Jump to Day
« OctoberNovember 2019December »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
272829303112
11:15amBoys U14s Vs Bath Buccs
 
6pmLadies Transition
6pmGoal Keepers
6pmMens Pathway
6:30pmU10s Mixed - Friday Night Hockey
10amWomens 2 Vs Isca & University of Exeter 5
12:30pmBoys U16s Vs Team Bath Buccs
 
6pmLadies Pathway
6pmLadies Technical
6pmJunior Boys
7:30pmBoys U14s - Friday Night Hockey (11-a-side)
11amCancelled Womens 4 Vs Dart
2:30pmCancelled Boys U18s Vs Team Bath Buccs
 
6pmJunior Girls
7:30pmLadies Performance
6pmMens Transition
7:30pmGirls Badgers - Friday Night Hockey (11-a-side)
12pmMens 5 (D) Vs Plymouth Uni A
 
 
7pmWomens 3 Vs Dart
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
12:30pmWomens 1 Vs Penarth
 
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
 
 
12:45pmWomens 3 Vs Camborne SOM
 
 
7:30pmBack 2 Hockey
 
 
 
2pmMens 3 (B) Vs Torbay
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens 2 (A) Vs University of Exeter C
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens 4 (C) Vs Isca C
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMens 1 Vs Clifton Robinsons
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
3456789
9:30amJ&Y Sunday Morning Training
 
12amBoys U16s Vs Training & Game play
6pmGoal Keepers
6pmMens Pathway
 
10amWomens 4 Vs Teign 2
10amGirls U10s - Devon Festival
 
6pmLadies Transition
6pmLadies Technical
6pmJunior Boys
 
10:45amMens 5 (D) Vs Caradon A
11amGirls U12s - Devon Festival
 
6pmLadies Pathway
6pmMens Over 40s Vs PGSOB
6pmMens Transition
 
11amWomens 3 Vs Bodmin
1:50pmBoys U10s - Devon Festival
 
6pmJunior Girls
7:30pmWomens 2 Vs Teign
7:30pmMens Performance
 
12pmMens 4 (C) Vs Bodmin
2:15pmBoys U12s - Devon Festival
 
7:30pmMens Performance
7:30pmLadies Performance
 
 
12:30pmWomens 2 Vs White Eagles
 
 
7:30pmBack 2 Hockey
7:30pmMens Over 50s Vs North Devon
 
 
2pmMens 1 Vs Firebrands
 
 
7:30pmBoys U16s training
 
 
 
3pmWomens 1 Vs Isca & University of Exeter 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens 3 (B) Vs Tavistock
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens 2 (A) Vs Clifton Robinsons A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
10111213141516
9:30amJ&Y Sunday Morning Training
 
6pmLadies Transition
6pmGoal Keepers
6pmMens Pathway
6:30pmU8s Mixed - Friday Night Hockey
9:30amMens 4 (C) Vs OPM
1:30pmBoys U14s - Devon Festival (7-a-side)
 
6pmLadies Pathway
6pmLadies Technical
6pmJunior Boys
7:30pmBoys U12s - Friday Night Hockey
10:45amWomens 3 Vs OPM
3pmGirls U14s Vs Mid Somerset
 
6pmJunior Girls
7:30pmLadies Performance
6pmMens Transition
7:30pmGirls U12s - Friday Night Hockey
11amWomens 4 Vs Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
 
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
12:15pmMens 3 (B) Vs PGSOB A
 
 
7:30pmBack 2 Hockey
 
 
 
12:30pmWomens 1 Vs Isca & University of Exeter 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMens 1 Vs Wotton-under-Edge
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens 2 (A) Vs Firebands A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:15pmMens 5 (D) Vs Bodmin A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmWomens 2 Vs Caradon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
17181920212223
12amBoys U14s Vs Mid Somerset
 
6pmLadies Transition
6pmGoal Keepers
6pmMens Pathway
6:30pmU10s Mixed - Friday Night Hockey
9:30amWomens 2 Vs Tavistock
12amGirls U16s Vs ISCA
 
6pmLadies Pathway
6pmLadies Technical
6pmJunior Boys
6:45pmMens 4 (C) Vs Beer and Curry
10:45amWomens 3 Vs Penzance 2
9:30amJ&Y Sunday Morning Training
 
6pmJunior Girls
7:30pmLadies Performance
6pmMens Transition
7:30pmBoys Badgers - Friday Night Hockey (11-a-side)
1pmWomens 4 Vs Dartmouth
11amGirls U10s - Devon Festival
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
7:30pmMens Performance
7:30pmGirls Badgers - Friday Night Hockey (11-a-side)
1:30pmMens 1 Vs Penarth
11amGirls U12s - Devon Festival
 
7:30pmBack 2 Hockey
 
 
 
1:30pmMens 2 (A) Vs West Wilts
11amCancelled Mens Over 40s Vs Team Buccs
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens 4 (C) Vs Duchy
11:30amBoys U16s Vs Mid Someret
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmWomens 1 Vs Howardian
12:30pmGirls U18s Vs Team Bath Bucs
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMens 3 (B) Vs Dart
12:30pmBoys U10s - Devon Festival
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmMens 5 (D) Vs OPM A
1:15pmBoys U12s - Devon Festival
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmGirls U14s Vs Team Bath Bucaneers
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmBoys U18s Vs PGSOB
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
24252627282930
9:30amJ&Y Sunday Morning Training
 
6pmLadies Transition
6pmGoal Keepers
6pmMens Pathway
6:45pmGirls U14s - Friday Night Hockey (7-a-side)
9:30amWomens 4 Vs Dart 2
 
 
6pmLadies Pathway
6pmLadies Technical
6pmJunior Boys
7pm3s/4s/5s Curry Night
10:30amWomens 2 Vs Plym Valley
 
 
6pmJunior Girls
7:30pmLadies Performance
6pmMens Transition
7:45pmBoys U14s - Friday Night Hockey (7-a-side)
12:45pmMens 2 (A) Vs Swindon
 
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
7:30pmMens Performance
 
1:30pmWomens 1 Vs Lydney
 
 
7:30pmBack 2 Hockey
 
 
 
1:45pmMens 5 (D) Vs Truro B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMens 3 (B) Vs ECV Hornets
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmWomens 3 Vs Newquay 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMens 4 (C) Vs ECV Hornets A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Supported By

© 2012 - 2019 Plymouth Marjon Hockey Club. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

Plymouth Marjon Hockey Club is a registered charity - No. 1131988

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email nickyfritz@blueyonder.co.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Nicky Fritz

Email: nickyfritz@blueyonder.co.uk